youthton with high quality, do not hesitate to choose it (Business Opportunities - Home Business)

Hot-Web-Ads > Business Opportunities > Home Business

Item ID 13330262 in Category: Business Opportunities - Home Business

youthton with high quality, do not hesitate to choose it


Free Online Advertising
Free Internet Web Site Advertising.


UK Free Classifieds
United Kingdom Free Ads Website.
100% Free Ad Posting.


Canada Free Ads
Popular Online Classifieds in Canada.
No Sign up, No Email Required to Post.

1.Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. is a professional company inCopper SFP,10G ZRx2e60db8n. Since its inception,with innovative technology,advanced management,high-quality service,we won the majority of customer recognition.The companys core values are:either do not do,or do Optical Module service really well

2.Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd. have 1.25G BIDI SFP manufacturers offer,Credible DWDM SFP,copper sfp module,Popular with customers CWDM SFP,Supply model of the whole Copper SFP,1g copper sfp gbic and other areas of expertise, combined with excellent service capabilities, To provide customers with professional, customized SFP. Moreover, since the establishment of a long time ago,the SFPbusiness of Youthton has always maintained a high-speed and stable growth. details: YouthtonprovidesafullseriesofTelecomquality,highperformance155MFastEthernetSFPtransceivers,thecosteffective100M/155MSmallFormFactorPluggableModulesforopticaldatacommunicationsaccordingtoSFPMulti-SourcingAgreement(MSA),whichsupportsbothduplexandsimplexLCopticsinterfaces.andRJ45Copperinterfacewith10/100or100MbpsFastEthernetdatarates.StandardACcoupledCMLforhighspeedsignalandLVTTLcontrolandmonitorsignals.ThereceiversectionofopticalSFPusesaPINreceiverandthetransmitterusesthemostofcommonFPorDFBlasers,whichallow550M~150KmFastEthernetapplications.ThemoduleshavebeenusedbyTelecomSPs,MSOs,UtilityTelecom,andenterprise/campusnetworksformultipleyearswithextremelylowreturnandsupperreputation.Theseriessupportsextendedtemperature(industrialtemperature/hardened).Youthton155MFiberTransceiver100Base-XSFPtransceiverareavailablewithavarietyoftransmitterandreceivertypes,allowinguserstoselecttheappropriatetransceiverforeachlinktoprovidetherequiredopticalreachovertheavailableopticalfibertype(e.g.multi-modefiberorsingle-modefiber)Wecansortoutfollowingapplications:·EthernetswitcheswhichhasSFPsockets(slots)·RouterswithSFPslots·SDH,OC-3/STM-1multiplexers·ATM/XPONOLTsuplinkportsifdefinedasFastEthernet100Mbit·Networkinterfacecards·Otheropticallinks,upto155M

3.The integrity, strength and prodzationuct quality of Shenzhen Youthton Technology Co.,Ltd.has gain highly industry recognition. Welcome friends from all walks of life come for visit, guidance and business negotiations. For more information please visit: www.youthton.com


Related Link: Click here to visit item owner's website (0 hit)

Target State: All States
Target City : Shenzhen City
Last Update : Nov 07, 2018
Number of Views: 9
Item  Owner  : Rose Wang
Contact Email:
Contact Phone: 13802291615

Friendly reminder: Click here to read some tips.
Hot-Web-Ads > Business Opportunities > Home Business
 © 2018 Hot-Web-Ads.com
2018-11-13 (0.073 sec)